OFICIÁLNÍ STRÁNKY FOTBALOVÉ MLÁDEŽE

Rozpis utkání klubu: Spartak Hrdlořezy


-
Spartak Hrdlořezy

119 Utkání

1 úterý, 13.08.2019 17:30 h TJ Sokol Bělčice TJ Sokol Bělčice - TJ Sokol Bělčice Spartak Hrdlořezy 0 - 6 thumbs_up.png 
1 středa, 14.08.2019 16:30 h TJ Sokol Bělčice TJ Sokol Bělčice - TJ Sokol Bělčice Spartak Hrdlořezy 3 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
1 pátek, 16.08.2019 16:30 h TJ Sokol Bělčice TJ Sokol Bělčice - TJ Sokol Bělčice Spartak Hrdlořezy 1 - 16 thumbs_up.png 
1 úterý, 20.08.2019 17:00 h TJ Sokol Bělčice TJ Sokol Bělčice - TJ Sokol Bělčice Spartak Hrdlořezy 2 - 21 thumbs_up.png 
1 sobota, 24.08.2019 10:30 h AFK Union Žižkov B AFK Union Žižkov B - AFK Union Žižkov B Spartak Hrdlořezy B 3 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
1 neděle, 25.08.2019 17:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FC Přední Kopanina 3 - 3 draw.png 
2 sobota, 31.08.2019 09:00 h LOS LOS - LOS Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
2 sobota, 31.08.2019 10:30 h FK Union Strašnice FK Union Strašnice - FK Union Strašnice Spartak Hrdlořezy 3 - 3 draw.png 
2 neděle, 01.09.2019 14:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B Jižní Město Chodov B 2 - 3 thumbs_down.png 
8 neděle, 01.09.2019 17:00 h SK Union Vršovice B SK Union Vršovice B - SK Union Vršovice B Spartak Hrdlořezy B 5 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
8 úterý, 03.09.2019 17:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy SK Střešovice 1911 36 - 23 thumbs_up.png 
10 středa, 04.09.2019 17:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Avia Čakovice 5 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
1 čtvrtek, 05.09.2019 17:15 h Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice - Sokol Běchovice Spartak Hrdlořezy 4 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
1 sobota, 07.09.2019 08:30 h SK Hostivař SK Hostivař - SK Hostivař Spartak Hrdlořezy 5 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
3 sobota, 07.09.2019 17:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 5 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
1 neděle, 08.09.2019 11:15 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Čechie Dubeč 42 - 18 thumbs_up.png 
1 neděle, 08.09.2019 13:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy SK Čechie Smíchov 12 - 27 thumbs_down.png 
1 neděle, 08.09.2019 14:45 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy DFC Prag 0 - 3 thumbs_down.png 
3 neděle, 08.09.2019 17:00 h Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice - Sokol Běchovice Spartak Hrdlořezy B 0 - 5 thumbs_up.png 
8 úterý, 10.09.2019 17:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Avia Čakovice 63 - 12 thumbs_up.png 
3 čtvrtek, 12.09.2019 13:00 h FK Neratovice - Byškovice FK Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Neratovice - Byškovice Spartak Hrdlořezy 4 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
3 čtvrtek, 12.09.2019 13:30 h FC Slovan Velvary FC Slovan Velvary - FC Slovan Velvary Spartak Hrdlořezy 1 - 7 thumbs_up.png 
3 čtvrtek, 12.09.2019 14:00 h SK Ďáblice SK Ďáblice - SK Ďáblice Spartak Hrdlořezy 2 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
3 čtvrtek, 12.09.2019 14:30 h FK Admira Praha FK Admira Praha - FK Admira Praha Spartak Hrdlořezy 0 - 4 thumbs_up.png 
3 čtvrtek, 12.09.2019 15:00 h ČAFC Praha ČAFC Praha - ČAFC Praha Spartak Hrdlořezy 9 - 4 thumbs_down.png 
2 sobota, 14.09.2019 08:30 h Dukla Praha dívky Dukla Praha dívky - Dukla Praha dívky Spartak Hrdlořezy 20 - 39 thumbs_up.png 
2 sobota, 14.09.2019 13:30 h SC Xaverov Horní Počernice SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Spartak Hrdlořezy 12 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
4 sobota, 14.09.2019 16:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B AFK Slavia Malešice B 3 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
1 neděle, 15.09.2019 11:00 h Spartak Čelákovice Spartak Čelákovice - Spartak Čelákovice Spartak Hrdlořezy 1 - 8 thumbs_up.png 
2 neděle, 15.09.2019 11:15 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FK Řeporyje 53 - 7 thumbs_up.png 
1 neděle, 15.09.2019 11:15 h SK Zeleneč SK Zeleneč - SK Zeleneč Spartak Hrdlořezy 6 - 4 thumbs_down.png 
1 neděle, 15.09.2019 11:45 h Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice - Sokol Běchovice Spartak Hrdlořezy 0 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
1 neděle, 15.09.2019 12:00 h Slavia Radonice Slavia Radonice - Slavia Radonice Spartak Hrdlořezy 1 - 7 thumbs_up.png 
1 neděle, 15.09.2019 12:30 h Sokol Dolní Počernice Sokol Dolní Počernice - Sokol Dolní Počernice Spartak Hrdlořezy 5 - 5 draw.png 
2 neděle, 15.09.2019 13:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B 1.FC Barrandov 3 - 13 thumbs_down.png 
2 neděle, 15.09.2019 14:45 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy SC Xaverov Horní Počernice C 6 - 9 thumbs_down.png 
2 neděle, 15.09.2019 16:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0 - 4 thumbs_down.png 
4 neděle, 15.09.2019 16:30 h FK Klánovice FK Klánovice - FK Klánovice Spartak Hrdlořezy 1 - 7 thumbs_up.png 
4 úterý, 17.09.2019 13:00 h FK Admira Praha FK Admira Praha - FK Admira Praha Spartak Hrdlořezy 3 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
4 úterý, 17.09.2019 13:30 h Sokol Dolní Počernice Sokol Dolní Počernice - Sokol Dolní Počernice Spartak Hrdlořezy 1 - 4 thumbs_up.png 
4 úterý, 17.09.2019 14:00 h SK Střešovice 1911 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Střešovice 1911 Spartak Hrdlořezy 2 - 2 draw.png 
4 úterý, 17.09.2019 14:30 h AFK Slavoj Podolí AFK Slavoj Podolí - AFK Slavoj Podolí Spartak Hrdlořezy 7 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
4 úterý, 17.09.2019 15:00 h Sokol Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty - Sokol Kolovraty Spartak Hrdlořezy 4 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
2 úterý, 17.09.2019 17:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy SK Libuš 5 - 11 thumbs_down.png 
11 úterý, 17.09.2019 17:00 h Čechie Uhříněves Čechie Uhříněves - Čechie Uhříněves Spartak Hrdlořezy 7 - 76 thumbs_up.png 
2 středa, 18.09.2019 16:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy ČAFC Praha 2 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
3 sobota, 21.09.2019 09:00 h FK Dukla Jižní Město C FK Dukla Jižní Město C - FK Dukla Jižní Město C Spartak Hrdlořezy B 14 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
3 sobota, 21.09.2019 11:30 h FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín - FK Loko Vltavín Spartak Hrdlořezy 13 - 48 thumbs_up.png 
3 sobota, 21.09.2019 15:15 h Sokol Dolní Počernice Sokol Dolní Počernice - Sokol Dolní Počernice Spartak Hrdlořezy 11 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
5 sobota, 21.09.2019 15:45 h TJ Sokol Benice B TJ Sokol Benice B - TJ Sokol Benice B Spartak Hrdlořezy B 1 - 4 thumbs_up.png 
3 neděle, 22.09.2019 10:15 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy SK Dolní Chabry 39 - 20 thumbs_up.png 
3 neděle, 22.09.2019 12:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Junior Praha 2 - 2 draw.png 
2 neděle, 22.09.2019 14:00 h LOS LOS - LOS Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
5 neděle, 22.09.2019 14:15 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FK Újezd nad Lesy 4 - 3 thumbs_up.png 
3 neděle, 22.09.2019 16:30 h Sokol Kolovraty B Sokol Kolovraty B - Sokol Kolovraty B Spartak Hrdlořezy 2 - 3 thumbs_up.png 
4 sobota, 28.09.2019 11:00 h Sokol Stodůlky Sokol Stodůlky - Sokol Stodůlky Spartak Hrdlořezy 25 - 24 thumbs_down.png 
3 neděle, 29.09.2019 09:00 h LOS LOS - LOS Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
4 neděle, 29.09.2019 12:00 h SK Slovan Kunratice SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Slovan Kunratice Spartak Hrdlořezy 9 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
4 neděle, 29.09.2019 12:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy AC Sparta Praha - dívky 29 - 16 thumbs_up.png 
4 neděle, 29.09.2019 13:15 h SK Dolní Chabry SK Dolní Chabry - SK Dolní Chabry Spartak Hrdlořezy 5 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
4 neděle, 29.09.2019 14:15 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B FŠ Optimum Sport 5 - 10 thumbs_down.png 
4 neděle, 29.09.2019 16:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FK Klánovice 5 - 3 thumbs_up.png 
6 neděle, 29.09.2019 16:00 h SK Slovan Kunratice B SK Slovan Kunratice B - SK Slovan Kunratice B Spartak Hrdlořezy B 1 - 4 thumbs_up.png 
6 neděle, 29.09.2019 16:00 h SK Čechie Smíchov SK Čechie Smíchov - SK Čechie Smíchov Spartak Hrdlořezy 1 - 2 thumbs_up.png 
2 středa, 02.10.2019 12:30 h FC Tempo Praha FC Tempo Praha - FC Tempo Praha Spartak Hrdlořezy 3 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
2 středa, 02.10.2019 13:30 h SC Xaverov Horní Počernice SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice Spartak Hrdlořezy 3 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
2 středa, 02.10.2019 14:00 h FK Admira Praha FK Admira Praha - FK Admira Praha Spartak Hrdlořezy 2 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
2 středa, 02.10.2019 15:00 h SK Střešovice 1911 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Střešovice 1911 Spartak Hrdlořezy 1 - 3 thumbs_up.png 
2 středa, 02.10.2019 15:30 h SK Benešov SK Benešov - SK Benešov Spartak Hrdlořezy 6 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
5 sobota, 05.10.2019 10:00 h Čechie Dubeč Čechie Dubeč - Čechie Dubeč Spartak Hrdlořezy 5 - 7 thumbs_up.png 
5 sobota, 05.10.2019 14:15 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Sokol Řepy 73 - 20 thumbs_up.png 
7 sobota, 05.10.2019 16:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B Sokol Dolní Počernice C 2 - 3 thumbs_down.png 
5 neděle, 06.10.2019 09:30 h DFK Bohemians 1905 DFK Bohemians 1905 - DFK Bohemians 1905 Spartak Hrdlořezy 10 - 49 thumbs_up.png 
5 neděle, 06.10.2019 09:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Čechie Dubeč 2 - 3 thumbs_down.png 
5 neděle, 06.10.2019 11:15 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy SC Radotín -  
7 neděle, 06.10.2019 13:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Čechie Dubeč 4 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
6 pátek, 11.10.2019 16:30 h FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín - FK Loko Vltavín Spartak Hrdlořezy 8 - 77 thumbs_up.png 
6 pátek, 11.10.2019 17:30 h Újezd Praha 4 Újezd Praha 4 - Újezd Praha 4 Spartak Hrdlořezy 3 - 2 thumbs_down.png 
8 sobota, 12.10.2019 15:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy SK Dolní Chabry 2 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
4 neděle, 13.10.2019 09:00 h LOS LOS - LOS Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
6 neděle, 13.10.2019 11:00 h ČAFC Praha ČAFC Praha - ČAFC Praha Spartak Hrdlořezy B 8 - 4 thumbs_down.png 
8 neděle, 13.10.2019 13:30 h A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B - A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Spartak Hrdlořezy B 2 - 3 thumbs_up.png 
6 neděle, 13.10.2019 15:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FC Zličín 37 - 9 thumbs_up.png 
6 neděle, 13.10.2019 15:30 h Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice - Sokol Běchovice Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
7 sobota, 19.10.2019 13:45 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Praga Praha 2 - 3 thumbs_down.png 
9 sobota, 19.10.2019 15:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B AFK Záběhlice 6 - 2 thumbs_up.png 
7 neděle, 20.10.2019 09:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B AC Sparta Praha - dívky 2 - 6 thumbs_down.png 
7 neděle, 20.10.2019 11:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Praga Praha 0 - 10 thumbs_down.png 
7 neděle, 20.10.2019 13:15 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy AFK Slivenec -  
9 neděle, 20.10.2019 13:15 h SK Aritma Praha B SK Aritma Praha B - SK Aritma Praha B Spartak Hrdlořezy 0 - 2 thumbs_up.png 
7 neděle, 20.10.2019 13:30 h Sokol Řepy Sokol Řepy - Sokol Řepy Spartak Hrdlořezy 15 - 16 thumbs_up.png 
8 úterý, 22.10.2019 17:00 h TJ Kyje TJ Kyje - TJ Kyje Spartak Hrdlořezy 3 - 8 thumbs_up.png 
8 středa, 23.10.2019 18:00 h Spartak Kbely Spartak Kbely - Spartak Kbely Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
8 sobota, 26.10.2019 08:45 h FK Újezd nad Lesy FK Újezd nad Lesy - FK Újezd nad Lesy Spartak Hrdlořezy 9 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
10 pondělí, 28.10.2019 10:00 h Čechie Uhříněves B Čechie Uhříněves B - Čechie Uhříněves B Spartak Hrdlořezy B 4 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
9 sobota, 02.11.2019 09:00 h Sokol Kolovraty Sokol Kolovraty - Sokol Kolovraty Spartak Hrdlořezy 23 - 39 thumbs_up.png 
9 sobota, 02.11.2019 10:00 h Čechie Dubeč Čechie Dubeč - Čechie Dubeč Spartak Hrdlořezy 15 - 27 thumbs_up.png 
9 sobota, 02.11.2019 10:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B Jižní Město Chodov 0 - 12 thumbs_down.png 
11 sobota, 02.11.2019 14:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B Újezd Praha 4 C 2 - 1 thumbs_up.png 
9 neděle, 03.11.2019 10:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Bohemians 1905 0 - 14 thumbs_down.png 
9 neděle, 03.11.2019 11:45 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FK Újezd nad Lesy B 10 - 3 thumbs_up.png 
9 neděle, 03.11.2019 11:45 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FC Střížkov Praha 9 -  
11 neděle, 03.11.2019 14:00 h SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov Spartak Hrdlořezy 3 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
10 úterý, 05.11.2019 18:00 h Viktoria Štěrboholy Viktoria Štěrboholy - Viktoria Štěrboholy Spartak Hrdlořezy B 7 - 3 thumbs_down.png 
10 sobota, 09.11.2019 10:30 h Sokol Dolní Počernice Sokol Dolní Počernice - Sokol Dolní Počernice Spartak Hrdlořezy 9 - 0 thumbs_down.png 
10 neděle, 10.11.2019 10:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FK Řeporyje 32 - 21 thumbs_up.png 
10 neděle, 10.11.2019 12:15 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FK Dukla Praha dívky 28 - 9 thumbs_up.png 
10 neděle, 10.11.2019 13:30 h SK Modřany SK Modřany - SK Modřany Spartak Hrdlořezy 3 - 1 thumbs_down.png 
12 neděle, 10.11.2019 14:00 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Sokol Řepy 7 - 0 thumbs_up.png 
11 sobota, 16.11.2019 11:45 h Spartak Hrdlořezy B Spartak Hrdlořezy B - Spartak Hrdlořezy B AFK Union Žižkov -  
11 sobota, 16.11.2019 13:30 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy FC Háje JM D -  
13 sobota, 16.11.2019 13:30 h Sokol Stodůlky Sokol Stodůlky - Sokol Stodůlky Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
11 neděle, 17.11.2019 09:00 h SK Ďáblice SK Ďáblice - SK Ďáblice Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
11 neděle, 17.11.2019 11:45 h Spartak Hrdlořezy Spartak Hrdlořezy - Spartak Hrdlořezy Sokol Kolovraty -  
3 neděle, 24.11.2019 13:00 h LOS LOS - LOS Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
4 neděle, 01.12.2019 14:30 h TJ SK Satalice TJ SK Satalice - TJ SK Satalice Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
4 sobota, 07.12.2019 14:30 h Avia Čakovice Avia Čakovice - Avia Čakovice Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
5 neděle, 08.12.2019 11:35 h TJ Viktoria Vestec TJ Viktoria Vestec - TJ Viktoria Vestec Spartak Hrdlořezy -  
5 neděle, 08.12.2019 12:25 h FK Králův Dvůr FK Králův Dvůr - FK Králův Dvůr Spartak Hrdlořezy -